Dimanche 27 mars au stade des Mesliers à Chambray à 14 heures
Jean de couleur bleu interdit
Voir les poules
LISTE DES POULES - qual_t_a_t_masc_16_37
  POULE N° 1
T:13 5 BONAMY DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
22 DUPERRAY PATRICK LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:14 58 HYSKI GÉRALD US JOUE PETANQUE
114 BAUD JAMES PETANQUE CHINON
  POULE N° 2
T:15 109 BOURNY GRÉGORY US JOUE PETANQUE
74 COCHARD CLAUDE A P TOURS NORD
T:16 65 FLEURIAU MICKAËL PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
119 VENGERDER SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
  POULE N° 3
T:17 100 DALLANCON EMMANUEL PETANQUE VERONAISE
19 GUERANDELLE THIERRY PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
T:18 85 RIOU GWENAËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
96 LAURET JEAN MAURICE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
  POULE N° 4
T:19 35 TEIXEIRA FRANCISCO LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
73 NOVOLI ROBERT A P TOURS NORD
T:20 33 VINCENDEAU TEDDY BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
106 GENDRY KÉVIN A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 5
T:21 75 BOYER MICKAËL A P TOURS NORD
31 CHENET VINCENT BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
T:22 44 CORBRAT BENJAMIN ASL AMBOISE
81 PAIRAULT EMMANUEL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
  POULE N° 6
T:23 108 AUVISTE NICOLAS US JOUE PETANQUE
40 GOUGEON ROMUALD ASL AMBOISE
T:24 99 MAUGEAIS DIDIER A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
71 BEGO QUENTIN A P TOURS NORD
  POULE N° 7
T:25 78 RICHARD ARNAUD A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
27 POUSSIN ARNAUD LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:26 104 NASS PATRICE PETANQ BLERE VAL DE CHER
8 VERRIER DOMINIQUE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
  POULE N° 8
T:27 53 SPIQUEL LAURENT PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
29 DUPUIS FABRICE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
T:28 11 LECOMTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
32 RICARDO MATHIEU BOULE NEUVY LE ROI
  POULE N° 9
T:29 120 NICOLAU ERIC CLUB FONTENOIS DE PETANQ
14 BERTRAND DOMINIQUE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
T:30 67 BOUICHOU CHRISTOPHE A P TOURS NORD
61 DUCROUX RÉMY US JOUE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 10
T:31 113 BOURDIER BRUNO U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
118 FAUVY GATIEN PETANQUE VERONAISE
T:32 25 BOUCHERON PATRICK LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
107 GENDRY FREDERIC A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 11
T:33 16 DECHARTRE PHILIPPE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
79 JOSEPH FABRICE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:34 20 MALTY SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE CHATEAU LA VAL.
28 CRISOLLES FRANÇOIS LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
  POULE N° 12
T:35 116 COSNIER MICHAEL PETANQUE VERONAISE
49 MALVAULT DIMITRI PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:36 57 FABRE BENJAMIN US JOUE PETANQUE
55 MONTO YOHAN PETANQUE MODENIENNE
  POULE N° 13
T:37 95 ROCHET MICKAEL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
70 PAISOT AURÉLIEN A P TOURS NORD
T:38 63 BREE SERGE PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
17 ALBERT JEAN-CLAUDE A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
  POULE N° 14
T:39 115 CONTE JOANATHAN PETANQUE VERONAISE
77 DEBELLE HENRI A P TOURS NORD
T:40 103 EL MANTRA MOHAMED LA BUTTE
94 DEMARCONNAY PHILIPPE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 15
T:41 52 BALIN JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
68 ALVAREZ JOACHIM A P TOURS NORD
T:42 88 LOCHON PHILIPPE A B ATHEE SUR CHER
13 FLEURIOT PHILIPPE PETANQUE DE HOMMES
  POULE N° 16
T:43 82 CANESIN CEDRIC A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
98 DUPART ALAIN A S SAINT BRANCHS PETANQ
T:44 117 SIEGLER ANDRE PETANQUE VERONAISE
72 MARTINEZ VINCENT A P TOURS NORD
  POULE N° 17
T:45 39 GUIRRIEC PATRICE A S VERETZ PETANQUE
48 SIBILEAU ERIC PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:46 92 HUCLIN LUDOVIC A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
4 FRESLON DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 18
T:47 15 GARAULT WILFRID A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
1 ROUX DIDIER AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:48 66 HUILLO JEAN-YVES A P TOURS NORD
38 LE BERRE CHRISTOPHE A S VERETZ PETANQUE
  POULE N° 19
T:49 43 SAINTON ANTONY ASL   AMBOISE
111 LASKOWIECKI FRANCIS U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
T:50 91 DEBELLE STÉPHANE A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
69 RIGOMMIER MICKAEL A P TOURS NORD
  POULE N° 20
T:51 112 CHAMPY OLIVIER U S CHAMBRAY PETANQUE
7 BERGER BRUNO AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:52 50 LUNEAU JÉRÉMY PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
110 BOURNY PASCAL US JOUE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 21
T:53 83 TROUVE PHILIPPE A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
36 AUBERT DAVID LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
T:54 45 MONTO WILLY PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
56 MESSAOUDI KADDOUR PETANQUE MODENIENNE
  POULE N° 22
T:55 80 RICARDO MICHAËL A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
47 LARIOTTE CHRISTOPHE PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
T:56 101 PLOQUIN CHRISTOPHE SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
41 GOUGEON JANICK ASL AMBOISE
  POULE N° 23
T:57 54 CORBEAU DYLAN PETANQUE MODENIENNE
59 MAILLE JOËL US JOUE PETANQUE
T:58 21 DUPERRAY OLIVIER LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
37 TAUREAU BRUNO LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
  POULE N° 24
T:59 105 DUBOIS MICHEL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
76 AURIAULT THIERRY A P TOURS NORD
T:60 12 PAYS JULIEN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
97 RIVET PHILIPPE LIGUEIL PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 25
T:61 102 PERROUX RICHARD SAS ST AVERTIN PETANQUE
3 BEAUJARD CHRISTOPHE AS MONTS PETANQUE
T:62 46 SUREAU WILFRIED PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
10 RENAUD KÉVIN PETANQUE DE HOMMES
  POULE N° 26
T:63 30 CROSSIN JORDAN LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
89 MORVAN GUILLAUME A B ATHEE SUR CHER
T:64 34 THIBAULT CYRILLE LA BOULE STE MAURIENNE
2 PUSSET ERIC AS MONTS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 27
T:65 93 DOURLET MICKAËL A S   MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
9 LEQUIPE ANTHONY PETANQUE DE HOMMES
T:66 51 LUNEAU ROGER PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE
86 GOURON LAURENT A B ATHEE SUR CHER
  POULE N° 28
T:67 6 NOUHANT JEAN MARC AS MONTS PETANQUE
90 DEBELLE DANY A S MONTLOUIS PETANQUE
T:68 64 BREE ALEXIS PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
26 LORIEUX CLAUDE LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
  POULE N° 29
T:69 23 DUPERRAY FRÉDÉRIC LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
84 MADAD ZADEH KARIM A P ST CYR SUR LOIRE
T:70 18 ROY FRANCK A P CHAUMUSSAY LE GD PRE.
87 PROUST LUDOVIC A B ATHEE SUR CHER
  POULE N° 30
T:71 24 DUPERRAY JOÉVIN LE CARREAU DU LATHAN
42 BEAU CÉDRIC ASL AMBOISE
T:72 62 BOURDIN GÉRARD PETANQUE SAINTE RADEGOND
60 BARRAULT STÉPHANE US JOUE PETANQUE